Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • г. Воскресенск
  • +7 495 647 7111 доб. 227
  • mos_obl@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

01.09.2018 - 24.03.2019
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
02 18/19 2005 1 022 23.02.2019 12:00 ЛД им. В. Фетисова, г. Бобров БОБРОВ
Бобров
БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
2:5
02 18/19 2005 1 016 03.02.2019 11:00 ЛД им. В. Фетисова, г. Бобров БОБРОВ
Бобров
Невский
Алексеевка
4:2
02 18/19 2005 1 025 26.01.2019 14:15 СК Звездный, г. Липецк ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
БОБРОВ
Бобров
0:3
02 18/19 2005 1 029 19.01.2019 17:30 СК Звездный, г. Липецк ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
3:8
02 18/19 2005 1 030 19.01.2019 09:00 ЛА в Радужном, г. Тамбов ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
Невский
Алексеевка
5:0 ТП
02 18/19 2005 1 028 19.01.2019 09:00 ЛД им. В. Фетисова, г. Бобров БОБРОВ
Бобров
БРЯНСК
Брянск
5:2
02 18/19 2005 1 019 18.01.2019 13:30 ЛДС Кристалл ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
БОБРОВ
Бобров
1:13
02 18/19 2005 1 027 23.12.2018 09:15 ЛД Серебряный донец БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
8:4
02 18/19 2005 1 026 22.12.2018 09:00 ЛД Невский Невский
Алексеевка
БРЯНСК
Брянск
1:4
02 18/19 2005 1 021 19.12.2018 16:00 ЛД Невский Невский
Алексеевка
БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
5:6
02 18/19 2005 1 024 15.12.2018 14:00 СК Звездный, г. Липецк ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
Невский
Алексеевка
6:3
02 18/19 2005 1 023 15.12.2018 08:30 ЛДС Кристалл ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
БРЯНСК
Брянск
2:8
02 18/19 2005 1 020 08.12.2018 16:45 ЛД Пересвет, г. Брянск БРЯНСК
Брянск
ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
6:2
02 18/19 2005 1 018 02.12.2018 11:45 ЛДС Кристалл ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
5:6 ОТ
02 18/19 2005 1 017 01.12.2018 08:00 ЛД Серебряный донец БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
БРЯНСК
Брянск
5:8
02 18/19 2005 1 014 24.11.2018 15:15 ЛД Серебряный донец БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
6:3
02 18/19 2005 1 015 24.11.2018 14:30 ЛД Невский Невский
Алексеевка
ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
9:1
02 18/19 2005 1 013 24.11.2018 11:45 ЛД Пересвет, г. Брянск БРЯНСК
Брянск
БОБРОВ
Бобров
7:2
02 18/19 2005 1 012 17.11.2018 17:15 ЛДС Кристалл ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
4:10
02 18/19 2005 1 011 17.11.2018 16:00 ЛД Пересвет, г. Брянск БРЯНСК
Брянск
Невский
Алексеевка
2:1
02 18/19 2005 1 010 17.11.2018 14:30 ЛД им. В. Фетисова, г. Бобров БОБРОВ
Бобров
ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
4:1
02 18/19 2005 1 009 11.11.2018 10:00 ЛД Невский Невский
Алексеевка
ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
4:3
02 18/19 2005 1 008 10.11.2018 16:00 ЛД Пересвет, г. Брянск БРЯНСК
Брянск
ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
6:0
02 18/19 2005 1 007 10.11.2018 15:15 ЛД Серебряный донец БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
БОБРОВ
Бобров
3:4 ПБ
02 18/19 2005 1 005 03.11.2018 17:00 СК Звездный, г. Липецк ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
БРЯНСК
Брянск
1:4
02 18/19 2005 1 006 03.11.2018 12:45 ЛД Оранжевый лед, г. Белгород БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
Невский
Алексеевка
6:9
02 18/19 2005 1 004 03.11.2018 12:00 ЛД им. В. Фетисова, г. Бобров БОБРОВ
Бобров
ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
18:0
02 18/19 2005 1 003 27.10.2018 17:00 СК Звездный, г. Липецк ЛИПЕЦК
Липецк
ТАМБОВ
Тамбов
5:4
02 18/19 2005 1 002 27.10.2018 15:45 ЛД Пересвет, г. Брянск БРЯНСК
Брянск
БЕЛГОРОД
Белгород
7:4
02 18/19 2005 1 001 27.10.2018 13:45 ЛД Невский Невский
Алексеевка
БОБРОВ
Бобров
0:3
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
БРЯНСК

Брянск

10 9 0 0 0 0 1 54:23 27
2
БОБРОВ

Бобров

10 7 0 1 0 0 2 58:21 23
3
БЕЛГОРОД

Белгород

10 6 0 0 0 1 3 61:49 19
4
Невский

Алексеевка

10 3 0 0 0 0 7 34:40 10
5
ЛИПЕЦК

Липецк

10 2 1 0 0 0 7 30:47 8
6
ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

10 1 0 0 1 0 8 26:83 3