Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • г. Воскресенск
  • +7 495 647 7111 доб. 227
  • mos_obl@fhr.ru

Сроки проведения

11.09.2021 - 27.03.2022

Регламент(правила)

Array
Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
04 21/22 2008 004 Б 31.12.2021 00:00 ГБУ КО СШМаршал МАРШАЛ
Жуков
ХК ПОЛЁТ
Рыбинск
04 21/22 2008 003 Б 31.12.2021 00:00 ГБУ КО СШМаршал МАРШАЛ
Жуков
ХК ПОЛЁТ
Рыбинск
04 21/22 2008 008 Б 17.10.2021 09:45 СК ЛА, г. Кострома Искра
Кострома
ХК СОКОЛ
Курск
04 21/22 2008 007 Б 16.10.2021 16:15 СК ЛА, г. Кострома Искра
Кострома
ХК СОКОЛ
Курск
04 21/22 2008 016 Б 10.10.2021 11:00 ГБУ КО СШМаршал МАРШАЛ
Жуков
ХК СОКОЛ
Курск
7:5
04 21/22 2008 017 Б 10.10.2021 09:50 ЛА "Ледовый парк" ХК Иваново
Иваново
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
6:3
04 21/22 2008 018 Б 10.10.2021 09:30 МАУ СК "Ледовый дворец им. А. Тарасова" Кристалл-Елец
Елец
ХК ПОЛЁТ
Рыбинск
9:5
04 21/22 2008 015 Б 09.10.2021 18:00 МАУ СК "Ледовый дворец им. А. Тарасова" Кристалл-Елец
Елец
ХК ПОЛЁТ
Рыбинск
6:1
04 21/22 2008 014 Б 09.10.2021 17:40 ЛА "Ледовый парк" ХК Иваново
Иваново
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
7:6
04 21/22 2008 013 Б 09.10.2021 12:00 ГБУ КО СШМаршал МАРШАЛ
Жуков
ХК СОКОЛ
Курск
9:5
04 21/22 2008 011 Б 03.10.2021 10:45 СК Полет ХК ПОЛЁТ
Рыбинск
ХК Иваново
Иваново
3:0
04 21/22 2008 010 Б 02.10.2021 17:00 СК Полет ХК ПОЛЁТ
Рыбинск
ХК Иваново
Иваново
10:2
04 21/22 2008 012 Б 26.09.2021 12:30 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
МАРШАЛ
Жуков
4:7
04 21/22 2008 009 Б 25.09.2021 15:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
МАРШАЛ
Жуков
1:11
04 21/22 2008 002 Б 12.09.2021 10:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
ХК СОКОЛ
Курск
2:8
04 21/22 2008 006 Б 12.09.2021 09:45 МАУ СК "Ледовый дворец им. А. Тарасова" Кристалл-Елец
Елец
Искра
Кострома
10:1
04 21/22 2008 001 Б 11.09.2021 19:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
ХК СОКОЛ
Курск
5:6
04 21/22 2008 005 Б 11.09.2021 16:15 МАУ СК "Ледовый дворец им. А. Тарасова" Кристалл-Елец
Елец
Искра
Кострома
7:6
М Команда И В ВО ВБ ПО ПБ П Ш О
1
Кристалл-Елец

Елец

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 32:13 12
2
МАРШАЛ

Жуков

4 4 0 0 0 0 0 34:15 12
3
ХК СОКОЛ

Курск

4 2 0 0 0 0 2 24:23 6
4
ХК ПОЛЁТ

Рыбинск

4 2 0 0 0 0 2 19:17 6
5
ХК Иваново

Иваново

4 2 0 0 0 0 2 15:22 6
6
Искра

Кострома

2 0 0 0 0 0 2 7:17 0
7
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

6 0 0 0 0 0 6 21:45 0