Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • г. Воскресенск
  • +7 495 647 7111 доб. 227
  • mos_obl@fhr.ru

Правила
Нац. программа

Страна: Россия

Регион: ЦФО

Номер матча Дата Арена Команда А Команда Б Счёт
04 21/22 2010 006 -П 16.04.2022 12:00 ЛА ледовое поколение ХК СОКОЛ
Курск
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
6:3
04 21/22 2010 004 - П 15.04.2022 12:30 ЛА ледовое поколение Ледовое покол.
Орёл
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
5:9
04 21/22 2010 002 - П 14.04.2022 15:30 ЛА ледовое поколение БУРАН
Воронеж
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
4:3
04 21/22 2007 165 10.04.2022 10:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
БОБРОВ
Бобров
4:8
04 21/22 2007 160 03.04.2022 10:00 ЛД им. В. Фетисова, г. Бобров БОБРОВ
Бобров
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
8:2
04 21/22 2007 159 02.04.2022 11:00 ЛД им. В. Фетисова, г. Бобров БОБРОВ
Бобров
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
4:7
04 21/22 2008 085 Б 27.03.2022 00:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
ПОЛЁТ
Рыбинск
0:5
04 21/22 2008 084 Б 27.03.2022 00:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
ПОЛЁТ
Рыбинск
0:5
04 21/22 2007 146 24.03.2022 10:30 СК Юбилейный, г. Воронеж БУРАН
Воронеж
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
8:1
04 21/22 2007 145 23.03.2022 13:15 СК Юбилейный, г. Воронеж БУРАН
Воронеж
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
4:0
04 21/22 2010 024 - 6 13.03.2022 11:00 СК Юбилейный, г. Воронеж БУРАН
Воронеж
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
5:7
04 21/22 2010 022 - 6 12.03.2022 12:00 СК Юбилейный, г. Воронеж СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ
Рязань
4:5 ПБ
04 21/22 2010 020 - 6 11.03.2022 17:45 СК Юбилейный, г. Воронеж ТВЕРИЧИ
Тверь
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
6:4
04 21/22 2007 140 06.03.2022 10:15 СК Звездный, г. Липецк СШ №11
Липецк
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
3:7
04 21/22 2007 139 05.03.2022 17:00 СК Звездный, г. Липецк СШ №11
Липецк
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
2:11
04 21/22 2008 072 Б 27.02.2022 00:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
Искра
Кострома
0:5
04 21/22 2008 071 Б 26.02.2022 00:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
Искра
Кострома
0:5
04 21/22 2007 132 20.02.2022 11:30 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
БУРАН
Воронеж
2:7
04 21/22 2007 131 19.02.2022 16:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
БУРАН
Воронеж
3:4
04 21/22 2010 017 - 6 17.02.2022 09:00 СК Юбилейный, г. Тверь СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
БУРАН
Воронеж
9:3
04 21/22 2010 016 - 6 16.02.2022 12:15 СК Юбилейный, г. Тверь ТВЕРИЧИ
Тверь
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
7:3
04 21/22 2010 014 - 6 15.02.2022 12:45 СК Юбилейный, г. Тверь СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ
Рязань
0:10
04 21/22 2007 058 30.01.2022 09:15 СК Звездный, г. Липецк СШ №11
Липецк
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
5:7
04 21/22 2008 065 Б 30.01.2022 00:00 МАУ СК Ледовый Дворец имени Анатолия Тарасова Кристалл-Елец
Елец
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
5:0
04 21/22 2007 052 29.01.2022 17:00 СК Звездный, г. Липецк СШ №11
Липецк
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
9:4
04 21/22 2008 064 Б 29.01.2022 00:00 МАУ СК Ледовый Дворец имени Анатолия Тарасова Кристалл-Елец
Елец
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
5:0
04 21/22 2008 Б ТП 2 28.01.2022 00:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
МАРШАЛ
Жуков
0:5
04 21/22 2008 Б ТП 1 27.01.2022 00:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
МАРШАЛ
Жуков
0:5
04 21/22 2010 012 - 6 23.01.2022 12:15 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
ТВЕРИЧИ
Тверь
2:6
04 21/22 2007 110 23.01.2022 09:00 МКУ СОК Россошь РОССОШЬ
Россошь
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
7:9
04 21/22 2010 010 - 6 22.01.2022 14:30 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
БУРАН
Воронеж
4:5
04 21/22 2007 109 22.01.2022 14:00 МКУ СОК Россошь РОССОШЬ
Россошь
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
6:5 ПБ
04 21/22 2010 007 - 6 21.01.2022 16:00 ГБУ КО СШОР Олимп СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ
Рязань
3:9
04 21/22 2007 108 16.01.2022 09:00 ЛД им. А.П. Рагулина, г. Судогда СУДОГОДЕЦ
Судогда
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
1:18
04 21/22 2008 Б ТП 4 16.01.2022 00:00 ЛА "Ледовый парк" ХК Иваново
Иваново
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
5:0
04 21/22 2007 102 15.01.2022 15:00 ЛД им. А.П. Рагулина, г. Судогда СУДОГОДЕЦ
Судогда
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
2:9
04 21/22 2008 Б ТП 3 15.01.2022 00:00 ЛА "Ледовый парк" ХК Иваново
Иваново
СШОР "ОЛИМП"
Обнинск
5:0
Array