Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • г. Воскресенск
  • +7 495 647 7111 доб. 227
  • mos_obl@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
АТЛАНТ

Мытищи

15 96:22 42
2
БРЯНСК

Брянск

15 64:75 27
3
БУРАН

Воронеж

12 44:35 27
4
ГУОР по хоккею

Ярославль

12 55:32 25
5
КАПИТАН

Ступино

15 69:40 25
6
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

12 47:35 20
7
СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

9 32:28 18
8
БОБРОВ

Бобров

12 59:32 18
9
ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

12 41:37 16
10
КЛИН спорт.

Клин

14 22:56 10
11
Славутич

Смоленск

15 22:88 2
12
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

11 21:92 1
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СШ №11

Липецк

10 45:23 27
2
ПОЛЁТ

Рыбинск

10 42:27 23
3
Искра

Кострома

10 60:34 21
4
БУРАН

Воронеж

10 40:25 20
5
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

11 53:44 18
6
БОБРОВ

Бобров

8 33:24 12
7
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

12 47:64 12
8
ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

9 33:32 10
9
Сокол - Уварово

Уварово

10 29:61 4
10
Ледовое покол.

Орёл

10 15:63 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

14 109:16 41
2
ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

14 56:36 30
3
БОБРОВ

Бобров

14 60:40 27
4
СШ №11

Липецк

14 46:46 25
5
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

14 49:49 21
6
БРЯНСК

Брянск

14 45:80 12
7
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

14 39:73 12
8
Славутич

Смоленск

14 25:89 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

16 88:38 36
2
ТИГРЫ

Тула

18 86:48 36
3
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

16 116:63 33
4
БОБРОВ

Бобров

13 69:39 30
5
БУРАН

Воронеж

12 53:29 29
6
СШ №11

Липецк

16 106:59 28
7
СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

17 70:52 27
8
РОССОШЬ

Россошь

16 59:53 25
9
БРЯНСК

Брянск

14 37:52 13
10
ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

16 62:97 13
11
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

16 46:93 9
12
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

16 20:189 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

16 106:34 38
2
СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

16 124:43 38
3
БУРАН

Воронеж

16 101:44 35
4
СШ №11

Липецк

16 76:47 34
5
БОБРОВ

Бобров

16 88:53 28
6
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

16 56:63 22
7
ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

16 36:93 10
8
БРЯНСК

Брянск

16 38:127 8
9
Славутич

Смоленск

16 32:153 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Кристалл-Елец

Елец

14 132:46 36
2
ПОЛЁТ

Рыбинск

12 60:35 28
3
Искра

Кострома

12 62:49 25
4
ХК СОКОЛ

Курск

16 84:76 22
5
МАРШАЛ

Жуков

16 99:85 21
6
ХК Иваново

Иваново

12 30:101 6
7
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

10 26:101 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
БУРАН

Воронеж

16 140:42 46
2
БОБРОВ

Бобров

14 69:44 31
3
СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

14 82:48 24
4
СШ №11

Липецк

14 73:82 20
5
БЕЛГОРОД

Белгород

12 64:57 19
6
ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

12 53:76 16
7
БРЯНСК

Брянск

12 63:63 16
8
ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

14 52:87 12
9
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

12 45:67 11
10
ТИГРЫ

Тула

12 31:106 3
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

3 36:6 9
2
БОБРОВ

Бобров

3 14:17 5
3
ХК СОКОЛ

Курск

3 15:24 4
4
Ледовое покол.

Орёл

3 6:24 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

3 28:5 9
2
ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

3 12:16 6
3
БУРАН

Воронеж

3 13:24 3
4
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

3 8:16 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СШ №11

Липецк

2 13:4 6
2
ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

2 8:11 3
3
Славутич

Смоленск

2 7:13 0
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры