Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • г. Воскресенск
  • +7 495 647 7111 доб. 227
  • mos_obl@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
АТЛАНТ

Мытищи

4 20:7 12
2
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

4 28:11 9
3
БУРАН

Воронеж

4 16:12 9
4
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

4 20:22 9
5
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

4 24:10 9
6
КАПИТАН

Ступино

5 33:17 8
7
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

4 7:17 6
8
ГУОР по хоккею

Ярославль

4 18:13 5
9
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

4 15:13 5
10
Славутич

Смоленск

3 2:18 0
11
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

4 6:39 0
12
КЛИН спорт.

Клин

4 6:16 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
СШ №11

Липецк

3 12:8 9
2
ХК ПОЛЁТ

Рыбинск

3 10:3 9
3
ХК Искра

Кострома

3 18:12 6
4
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

4 11:19 3
5
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

2 10:3 3
6
Ледовое покол.

Орёл

4 6:22 3
7
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 12:4 3
8
ХК "Сокол"

Уварово

1 2:3 0
9
БУРАН

Воронеж

1 0:2 0
10
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

1 2:7 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

6 47:8 17
2
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

6 23:24 11
3
СШ №11

Липецк

4 15:16 7
4
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 15:4 6
5
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

6 25:45 6
6
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

2 15:3 6
7
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

6 18:42 1
8
Славутич

Смоленск

4 9:25 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ТИГРЫ

Тула

4 14:4 12
2
СШ №11

Липецк

4 28:14 10
3
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

4 15:9 8
4
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

4 18:14 6
5
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

2 30:2 6
6
БУРАН

Воронеж

2 13:6 5
7
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 15:9 4
8
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

4 13:14 4
9
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

2 9:15 2
10
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

4 16:31 2
11
РОССОШЬ

Россошь

4 7:21 1
12
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

4 7:46 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

6 55:17 17
2
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

6 28:24 13
3
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

4 40:9 10
4
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

2 10:2 6
5
СШ №11

Липецк

4 23:21 6
6
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

6 19:48 5
7
БУРАН

Воронеж

2 7:8 2
8
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

6 9:29 1
9
Славутич

Смоленск

4 7:40 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Кристалл-Елец

Елец

4 32:13 12
2
МАРШАЛ

Жуков

4 34:15 12
3
ХК СОКОЛ

Курск

4 24:23 6
4
ХК ПОЛЁТ

Рыбинск

4 19:17 6
5
ХК Иваново

Иваново

4 15:22 6
6
Искра

Кострома

2 7:17 0
7
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

6 21:45 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
БУРАН

Воронеж

4 27:21 10
2
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

4 26:22 7
3
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

4 24:19 6
4
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

2 11:3 6
5
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

4 22:20 5
6
СШ №11

Липецк

4 20:27 5
7
БЕЛГОРОД

Белгород

4 19:22 4
8
ТИГРЫ

Тула

4 11:26 3
9
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 15:15 2
10
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 19:4 6
2
Ледовое покол.

Орёл

2 8:12 3
3
СШ №11

Липецк

2 7:18 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

2 18:7 6
2
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

2 12:13 3
3
Славутич

Смоленск

2 10:20 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

2 17:4 6
2
ХК СОКОЛ

Курск

2 9:12 3
3
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

2 0:10 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

4 30:8 9
2
БУРАН

Воронеж

4 12:16 9
3
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

4 5:23 0
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры