Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • г. Воскресенск
  • +7 495 647 7111 доб. 227
  • mos_obl@fhr.ru

Последние новости

Фотогалерея

Видеогалерея

Cоревнования

М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

2 12:3 6
2
КАПИТАН

Ступино

2 21:8 5
3
ГУОР по хоккею

Ярославль

2 13:5 5
4
АТЛАНТ

Мытищи

1 5:2 3
5
БУРАН

Воронеж

1 6:0 3
6
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

2 10:17 3
7
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

2 5:9 3
8
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 15:5 3
9
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

2 8:10 2
10
Славутич

Смоленск

2 1:12 0
11
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

2 3:23 0
12
КЛИН спорт.

Клин

2 3:8 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Ледовое покол.

Орёл

1 3:2 3
2
ХК ПОЛЁТ

Рыбинск

1 2:1 3
3
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

1 9:0 3
4
СШ №11

Липецк

1 2:0 3
5
ХК Искра

Кострома

1 7:2 3
6
ХК "Сокол"

Уварово

1 2:3 0
7
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

1 0:9 0
8
БУРАН

Воронеж

1 0:2 0
9
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

1 1:2 0
10
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

1 2:7 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

2 13:1 6
2
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 15:4 6
3
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

2 15:3 6
4
СШ №11

Липецк

2 12:6 6
5
Славутич

Смоленск

2 4:15 0
6
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

2 3:15 0
7
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

2 6:12 0
8
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

2 1:13 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

2 30:2 6
2
ТИГРЫ

Тула

2 9:2 6
3
БУРАН

Воронеж

2 13:6 5
4
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 15:9 4
5
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

2 11:9 4
6
СШ №11

Липецк

2 8:7 4
7
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

2 9:15 2
8
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

2 7:8 2
9
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

2 9:11 2
10
РОССОШЬ

Россошь

2 6:13 1
11
СУДОГОДЕЦ

Судогда

2 2:30 0
12
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

2 2:9 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 32:2 6
2
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

2 10:2 6
3
СШ №11

Липецк

2 17:9 6
4
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

2 16:7 5
5
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

2 7:16 1
6
Славутич

Смоленск

2 2:32 0
7
БУРАН

Воронеж

0 0:0 0
8
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

2 2:10 0
9
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

2 9:17 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Кристалл-Елец

Елец

2 17:7 6
2
ХК СОКОЛ

Курск

2 14:7 6
3
Искра

Кострома

2 7:17 0
4
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

2 7:14 0
5
ХК ПОЛЁТ

Рыбинск

0 0:0 0
6
МАРШАЛ

Жуков

0 0:0 0
7
ХК Иваново

Иваново

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
БУРАН

Воронеж

2 12:6 6
2
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

2 11:3 6
3
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

2 12:7 3
4
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

2 11:9 3
5
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

2 9:11 3
6
СШ №11

Липецк

2 7:12 3
7
БЕЛГОРОД

Белгород

2 6:12 0
8
ТИГРЫ

Тула

2 3:11 0
9
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК БОБРОВ

Бобров

2 19:4 6
2
Ледовое покол.

Орёл

2 8:12 3
3
СШ №11

Липецк

2 7:18 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
Славутич

Смоленск

0 0:0 0
2
СШОР "ОЛИМП"

Обнинск

0 0:0 0
3
ХК ТВЕРИЧИ

Тверь

0 0:0 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
ХК СОЗВЕЗДИЕ

Воронеж

2 17:4 6
2
ХК СОКОЛ

Курск

2 9:12 3
3
СК БРЯНСК

Брянск

2 0:10 0
Подробнее о турнире
М Команда И Ш О
1
БУРАН

Воронеж

1 4:3 3
2
ХК ТАМБОВ

Тамбов

0 0:0 0
3
ГАУ ОЛИМПИЙСКИЙ

Рязань

1 3:4 0
Подробнее о турнире
Правила
Нац. программа

Партнёры